NL | GR | EN

Disciplines

Outdoor
60M
Eric van der Meer, Larissa Mars
400M Horden
Robbin Blaauw, Mareike Heinzen
10000M
Marco Glastra, An Bennema
Speerwerpen
Cas de Jongh, Nienke Assink
80M
Koen Huits, Kirsten Jansen
600M
Thijmen van der Loop, Vrouwen
Verspringen
Jaap-Peter van Berkel, Vera Kooiman
Hoogspringen
Tieme Klinkers, Lisanne van Manen
100M Horden
Mannen, Nikki Tahapary
800M
Erik Niemeijer, Karin Gomarus
Hinkstapsprong
Andrej Sarnatskiy, Nikki Tahapary
4x100M
ST, RB, KH, JH, IB, YG, EM, AN
100M
Christopher Williamson, Eva Mollema
1000M
Erik Niemeijer, Silke Jonkman
Kogelstoten
Daan Slotboom, Ilse Rietberg
4x200M
TR, JM, FG, ES, WD, KJ, JB, AH
110M Horden
Robbin Blaauw, Vrouwen
1500M
Erik Niemeijer, Ellen Jansen
Discuswerpen
Fynn van Buuren, Mathilde Spitzen
Zweedse Estafette
JG, JV, KH, TK, MH, OM, MK, NA
150M
Koen Huits, Nikki Tahapary
1Mijl (1609M)
Erik Niemeijer, Lianne van de Belt
Kogelslingeren
Fynn van Buuren, Ilse Rietberg
4x400M
SG, EM, EV, WO, IB, EM, EB, SJ
200M
Koen Huits, Anniek Nijhof
2000M Steeple
Fabian ten Kate, Silke Jonkman
Gewichtwerpen
Fynn van Buuren, Vrouwen
Olympische Estafette
BK, JG, JV, WD, SJ, IB, RL, YG
200M Horden
Siem Uittenhout, Kirsten Jansen
2000M
Bas Ophoff, Berdien ten Napel
Zevenkamp
Tariq van Rooijen, Ilse Broeders
4x600M
Mannen, AB, EJ, SJ, EB
300M Horden
Robbin Blaauw, Vrouwen
3000M Steeple
Marco Glastra, Marieke Potijk
Tienkamp
Reinier Rijke, Vrouwen
4x800M
SU, AV, NN, BK, AH, NO, MD, MP
300M
Koen Huits, Nikki Tahapary
3000M
Erik Niemeijer, Ellen Jansen
Vitalis meerkamp
Koen Huits, Mathilde Spitzen
4x1500M
EH, AV, BK, RT, Vrouwen
400M
Koen Huits, Olga Muller
5000M
Marco Glastra, Ellen Jansen
Polsstokhoogspringen
Erwan Vaujany, Hiske Galama

Indoor
40M
Koen Huits, Vrouwen
200M
Christopher Williamson, Eva Mollema
Hoogspringen
Tieme Klinkers, Yara Gast
4x200M
AS, ST, KH, CJ, AW, LV, EW, JA
10 Verdiepingen traplopen
Andrej Sarnatskiy, Christina Draijer
400M
Koen Huits, Mareike Heinzen
Hinkstapsprong
Andrej Sarnatskiy, Kirsten Jansen
Olympische Estafette
EM, MH, TZ, KH, AB, YS, FB, WA
50M
Koen Huits, Marie Klein
800M
Joshua Koning, Olga Muller
Kogelstoten
Daan Slotboom, Ilse Rietberg
4x400M
EM, RK, JS, RW, AN, IB, EB, SJ
60M
Christopher Williamson, Anniek Nijhof
1500M
Erik Niemeijer, Ellen Jansen
Sprintmeerkamp
Koen Huits, Vrouwen
60M Horden
Siem Uittenhout, Nikki Tahapary
3000M
Marco Glastra, An Bennema
Verspringen
Jaap-Peter van Berkel, Nikki Tahapary
20 Verdiepingen traplopen
Ivar van Harskamp, Silke Jonkman
Polsstokhoogspringen
Erwan Vaujany, Marit Fiechter
4x5 Verdiepingen traplopen
KH, FB, LK, MX, Vrouwen

Weg
1Mijl (1609M)
Laurens van Kouwenhove, Vrouwen
3Zeemijl (5556M)
Rindert Keulen, Sanne Matthijsse
8,1KM
Joost Klugkist, An Bennema
11,8KM
Benjamin Smits, Vrouwen
2,5KM
Koen Huits, Marije van Dijk
5,9KM
Ben van Oeveren, Margreet Muilwijk
8,2KM
Marco Glastra, Mariëtte Hiemstra
11,9KM
Benjamin Algera, Vrouwen
2,6KM
Mannen, Marije Hulzebos
6KM
Joost Klugkist, Larissa Mars
8,4KM
Marco Glastra, Klaartje van Schie
12KM
Jan-Jouke Vos, Annemieke de Lange
3KM
Ard Vlooswijk, Klaartje van Schie
6,1KM
Erik Scholtens, Vrouwen
8,5KM
Mannen, An Bennema
12,3KM
Mark Oude Bennink, Vrouwen
2Mijl (3218M)
Mannen, Klaartje van Schie
6,2KM
Kees Hink, Janet Meijer
8,6KM
Mannen, Klaartje van Schie
12,4KM
Zac Freudenburg, Vrouwen
3,3KM
Jurian Onderdijk, Karin Gomarus
6,3KM
Laurens van Kouwenhove, Sabine Hannema
8,7KM
Jarno Dekker, Vrouwen
12,6KM
Mannen, Klaartje van Schie
3,4KM
Mannen, Sabine Hannema
6,4KM
Emiel van der Pijl, Mirjam van Burgel
8,9KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Annemieke de Lange
8Mijl (12872M)
Jarno Dekker, Lysanne Aarden
3,5KM
Eddy Menkveld, Hella Yntema
4Mijl (6436M)
Zac Freudenburg, Silke Jonkman
9KM
Maarten Zeegers, Vrouwen
13KM
Erik Verhaar, Vrouwen
3,6KM
Koen Huits, Yvon Mulderij
6,5KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Larissa Mars
9,1KM
Hendrik Jacob, Vrouwen
14KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Annel Lameijer
3,8KM
Mannen, Mélanie van Barreveld
6,6KM
Benjamin Smits, Sabine Hannema
9,2KM
Martijn van Haren, Vrouwen
14,5KM
Mannen, Jolien Menninga
4KM
Menno Munster, Ellen Jansen
6,7KM
Fabian ten Kate, Annemieke de Lange
9,4KM
Herman Eillert, Vrouwen
15KM
Zac Freudenburg, An Bennema
2,5Mijl (4023M)
Mannen, Janet Meijer
6,8KM
Frank Buigel, Vrouwen
9,5KM
Benjamin Algera, Vrouwen
15,6KM
Benjamin Smits, Vrouwen
4,2KM
Mannen, Ineke Kleinhesselink
7KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Annemieke de Lange
9,6KM
Fabian ten Kate, Sabine Hannema
10Mijl (16090M)
Zac Freudenburg, Larissa Mars
4,3KM
Mannen, Ms. X
7,1KM
Jeroen Koning, Vrouwen
9,9KM
Lars Bakker, Vrouwen
18,5KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Marit Tenkink
4,5KM
Rafal Gorski, Annel Lameijer
7,2KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Christina Draijer
10KM
Zac Freudenburg, An Bennema
20KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Christina Draijer
4,7KM
Marco Glastra, Vrouwen
7,3KM
Arjan de Boer, Kirsten Jansen
10,5KM
Maarten Zeegers, Vrouwen
20,8KM
Mannen, Jolien Menninga
4,8KM
Frank Buigel, Wendy Albada
7,4KM
Eimert Vink, Erika Bremer
Kwart Marathon
Maarten Zeegers, An Bennema
Halve Marathon
Zac Freudenburg, Ana Sofia Martinez Barranco Kukutschka
4,9KM
Joost Klugkist, Margreet Muilwijk
7,5KM
Zac Freudenburg, Annemieke de Lange
10,7KM
Robbert Eenkhoorn, Vrouwen
22,2KM
Coos Engelsma, Vrouwen
5KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, Lianne van de Belt
7,6KM
Martijn van Haren, Vrouwen
10,8KM
Fabian ten Kate, Vrouwen
30KM
Rienk Kuipers, Vrouwen
5,1KM
Siem Uittenhout, Larissa Mars
7,7KM
Benjamin Smits, Nina de Winter
6Zeemijl (11112M)
Martijn Nijenhuis, An Bennema
32KM
Mannen, Lysanne Aarden
5,2KM
Maarten Zeegers, Loïs Oldhoff
7,8KM
Bas Ophoff, Larissa Mars
11,2KM
Martijn van Haren, Vrouwen
Marathon
Maarten Zeegers, Lysanne Aarden
5,3KM
Edwin Oldehinkel, An Bennema
7,9KM
Erik Niemeijer, Vrouwen
11,3KM
Dolf Duivenvoorden, Vrouwen
Ekiden
TK, MH, PS, FL, LM, LA, AB, EI
5,4KM
Mannen, Yara Stunnenberg
8KM
Edwin Slijkhuis, An Bennema
11,4KM
Harmen Moes, Vrouwen
5,5KM
Marco Glastra, Ms. X
5Mijl (8045M)
Edwin Slijkhuis, Annemieke de Lange
11,5KM
Sietse Bouma, Vrouwen

Cross
1KM
3,8KM
6,7KM
9,2KM
1,1KM
4KM
6,8KM
9,3KM
1,4KM
4,1KM
6,9KM
9,4KM
2KM
4,2KM
7KM
9,5KM
2,1KM
4,4KM
7,2KM
10KM
2,2KM
4,5KM
7,4KM
10,2KM
2,5KM
4,6KM
7,5KM
10,4KM
2,6KM
5KM
7,6KM
10,8KM
2,7KM
5,2KM
8KM
10,9KM
2,8KM
5,4KM
8,1KM
11KM
2,9KM
5,5KM
8,2KM
12,1KM
3KM
5,6KM
8,4KM
12,4KM
3,2KM
6KM
8,5KM
16,3KM
3,3KM
6,2KM
8,8KM
3,4KM
6,6KM
9KM