NL | GR | EN

NSK Baan 2008

Groningen 11-05-2008

Uitslagen 11 en 12 mei 2008

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
100M (Outdoor) Arjan Samplonius
11,76 PR +2,5 m/s 1'57"/km
100M (Outdoor) Koen Huits
11,80 +1,2 m/s 1'58"/km
100M (Outdoor) Anne Brouwer
13,92 +0,4 m/s 2'19"/km
200M (Outdoor) Koen Huits
23,61 +1,3 m/s 1'58"/km
200M (Outdoor) Nienke Onnen
28,09 PR +1,4 m/s 2'20"/km
200M (Outdoor) Nienke Onnen
28,41 +1,3 m/s 2'22"/km
400M (Outdoor) Jesper Greijdanus
50,49 PR 2'06"/km
400M (Outdoor) Jesper Greijdanus
51,01 2'07"/km
400M (Outdoor) Jesper Greijdanus
51,37 2'08"/km
400M (Outdoor) Erik Verhaar
53,44 2'13"/km
400M (Outdoor) Emiel Harder
54,86 2'17"/km
400M (Outdoor) Nienke Onnen
01:03,12 2'37"/km
400M (Outdoor) Erik Verhaar
01:17,86 3'14"/km
400M Horden (Outdoor) Thijs Rood
01:03,83 2'39"/km
400M Horden (Outdoor) Wendy Docters
01:16,86 3'12"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Nienke Onnen
Anne Brouwer
Selma Papegaaij
Wendy Docters
52,30 2'10"/km
800M (Outdoor) Erik Verhaar
02:09,39 2'41"/km
800M (Outdoor) Anne Hobbelt
02:32,52 3'10"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Bas Kluitenberg
04:12,62 2'48"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Rutger Timmer
04:14,11 PR 2'49"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Maarten Zeegers
04:27,10 2'58"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Dolf Duivenvoorden
04:42,04 PR 3'08"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Marieke Potijk
05:05,81 3'23"/km
4x400M (Outdoor) Erik Verhaar
Jurre Verwer
Koen Huits
Jesper Greijdanus
03:34,84 2'14"/km
4x400M (Outdoor) Emiel Harder
Nico Nimeijer
Rutger Timmer
Bas Kluitenberg
03:43,58 2'19"/km
4x400M (Outdoor) Dolf Duivenvoorden
Olof Woltil
Tieme Klinkers
Ben van Oeveren
04:05,63 2'33"/km
4x400M (Outdoor) Kirsten Jansen
Lotte Pigmans
Jos van der Bij
Anne Hobbelt
04:44,30 2'57"/km
3000M Steeple (Outdoor) Nico Nimeijer
10:41,63 3'33"/km
3000M Steeple (Outdoor) Vincent Hendriks
10:52,52 3'37"/km
3000M Steeple (Outdoor) Thijs Rood
11:03,65 3'41"/km
3000M Steeple (Outdoor) Marieke Potijk
12:30,52 4'10"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Rutger Timmer
16:20,04 3'16"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Ben van Oeveren
17:13,90 3'26"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Dolf Duivenvoorden
18:06,21 3'37"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Maarten Zeegers
18:29,93 3'41"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Jos Meijer
18:46,65 PR 3'45"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Olof Woltil
18:53,84 3'46"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Lea Musekamp
20:08,55 PR 4'01"/km
Hinkstapsprong (Outdoor) Arjan Samplonius
11,99 PR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Tieme Klinkers
2,00
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Sjoerd Hensing
1,95
Kogelslingeren (Outdoor) Annet Hesselink
26,27
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Anne Vroling
7,68
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Cynthia Nijenhuis
6,67
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Wendy Docters
32,11 PR
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Arjan Samplonius
31,20 PR
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Vincent Hendriks
28,09 PR
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Annet Hesselink
19,45
Verspringen (Outdoor) Tieme Klinkers
6,02
Verspringen (Outdoor) Arjan Samplonius
5,45
Verspringen (Outdoor) Selma Papegaaij
4,37

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!