NL | GR | EN

RunX NSK Baan 2019

Groningen 30-05-2019

Uitslagen Dag 1 + dag 2

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
100M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
11,65 -0,1 m/s 1'56"/km
100M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
11,72 -2,5 m/s 1'57"/km
100M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
12,16 -3,0 m/s 2'01"/km
100M (Outdoor) Hendrik Thelken
12,36 -3,0 m/s 2'03"/km
100M (Outdoor) Noa Dhore
13,05 -0,2 m/s 2'10"/km
100M (Outdoor) Jelle Kok
13,22 PR -1,7 m/s 2'12"/km
100M (Outdoor) Anniek Nijhof
13,23 -3,6 m/s 2'12"/km
100M (Outdoor) Noa Dhore
13,26 -1,8 m/s 2'12"/km
100M (Outdoor) Anniek Nijhof
13,29 -1,8 m/s 2'12"/km
100M (Outdoor) Thom van Kemenade
13,40 PR -0,1 m/s 2'14"/km
100M (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
13,76 -1,7 m/s 2'17"/km
100M (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
14,09 -1,8 m/s 2'20"/km
100M (Outdoor) Anouk de Vries
14,30 -1,7 m/s 2'23"/km
100M (Outdoor) Bas Kasemir
15,06 PR -3,0 m/s 2'30"/km
100M (Outdoor) Lieke van de Weerd
15,16 -2,2 m/s 2'31"/km
100M (Outdoor) Welmoed Wester
16,30 PR -1,7 m/s 2'43"/km
100M (Outdoor) Karin Meinders
18,65 PR -2,2 m/s 3'06"/km
100M Horden (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
17,26 -0,2 m/s 2'52"/km
100M Horden (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
17,86 +0,3 m/s 2'58"/km
200M (Outdoor) Arjan Roona
22,63 PR +0,6 m/s 1'53"/km
200M (Outdoor) Arjan Roona
22,93 -1,6 m/s 1'54"/km
200M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
23,41 -0,8 m/s 1'57"/km
200M (Outdoor) Stefan Gelderman
23,52 +6,0 m/s 1'57"/km
200M (Outdoor) Stefan Gelderman
23,68 -0,8 m/s 1'58"/km
200M (Outdoor) Hendrik Thelken
24,41 +0,0 m/s 2'02"/km
200M (Outdoor) Anniek Nijhof
26,31 -1,0 m/s 2'11"/km
200M (Outdoor) Anniek Nijhof
26,34 -2,7 m/s 2'11"/km
200M (Outdoor) Ilona Bosma
27,49 -2,7 m/s 2'17"/km
200M (Outdoor) Ilona Bosma
27,63 -1,0 m/s 2'18"/km
400M (Outdoor) Stefan Gelderman
51,57 2'08"/km
400M (Outdoor) Stefan Gelderman
51,84 2'09"/km
400M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
52,65 2'11"/km
400M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
53,49 2'13"/km
400M (Outdoor) Laurens van Kouwenhove
55,88 PR 2'19"/km
400M (Outdoor) Ilona Bosma
01:00,21 2'30"/km
400M (Outdoor) Ilona Bosma
01:00,83 2'32"/km
800M (Outdoor) Thijs Veenstra
02:02,68 2'33"/km
800M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
02:04,78 2'35"/km
800M (Outdoor) Ruairidh Scott Macdonald
02:05,70 2'37"/km
800M (Outdoor) Laurens van Kouwenhove
02:06,88 2'38"/km
800M (Outdoor) Martijn van Haren
02:16,77 2'50"/km
800M (Outdoor) Yara Stunnenberg
02:25,41 PR 3'01"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Jaap Gerben Vellinga
04:08,36 2'45"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Thijmen van der Loop
04:17,84 2'51"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Ruairidh Scott Macdonald
04:24,90 PR 2'56"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Federico Machado Schmidt
04:27,10 2'58"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Dennis Westra
04:32,62 PR 3'01"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Arjan Feenstra
04:35,39 3'03"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Gerwin In t Veld
04:38,64 PR 3'05"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Silke Jonkman
04:39,99 3'06"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Ineke van Koldam
04:43,78 3'09"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Yara Stunnenberg
04:54,85 PR 3'16"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Ilse Rooks
04:56,76 PR 3'17"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Renske Linstra
05:07,78 PR 3'25"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Isabel Andriessen
05:12,20 PR 3'28"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Lynn van der Schaaf
05:51,47 PR 3'54"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Silke Jonkman
10:05,28 3'21"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Ineke van Koldam
10:23,34 PR 3'27"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Marije Hulzebos
10:26,31 PR 3'28"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Renske Linstra
11:27,59 PR 3'49"/km
3000M Steeple (Outdoor) Hindrik Jagersma
10:56,83 3'38"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Ruben Garretsen
16:02,80 3'12"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Dennis Westra
16:04,53 PR 3'12"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Thijmen van der Loop
16:31,31 3'18"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Federico Machado Schmidt
17:04,62 3'24"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Hugo Erenmalm
17:48,45 PR 3'33"/km
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Alex Wildeboer
33,65
Hinkstapsprong (Outdoor) Samuele Biasutti
13,50 PR +2,5 m/s
Hinkstapsprong (Outdoor) Jeroen De Wolf
10,92 PR +2,9 m/s
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Yara Gast
1,66 CR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
1,50 PR
Kogelslingeren (Outdoor) Anja Bekema
18,43
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Alex Wildeboer
10,52
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Anouk de Vries
7,97 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Roseanne Trijsburg
6,59 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Lieke van de Weerd
6,37 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Welmoed Wester
5,21 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Karin Meinders
4,95
Polsstokhoogspringen (Outdoor) Anja Bekema
3,20
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Jeroen De Wolf
34,86 PR
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Alex Wildeboer
32,37
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Anouk de Vries
22,02

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!