NL | GR | EN

NSK Teams 2018

Utrecht 08-09-2018

Uitslagen

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
100M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
11,92 -1,5 m/s 1'59"/km
100M (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
12,60 -1,4 m/s 2'06"/km
100M (Outdoor) Linde van Tilburg
14,98 -0,6 m/s 2'29"/km
100M (Outdoor) Larissa Mars
16,01 -1,4 m/s 2'40"/km
200M Horden (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
27,44 PR -0,5 m/s 2'17"/km
200M Horden (Outdoor) Hindrik Jagersma
30,00 PR -0,5 m/s 2'30"/km
200M Horden (Outdoor) Martijn van Haren
32,11 PR -1,5 m/s 2'40"/km
200M Horden (Outdoor) Anja Bekema
34,36 PR -1,0 m/s 2'51"/km
300M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
37,59 2'05"/km
300M (Outdoor) Linde van Tilburg
48,83 PR 2'42"/km
300M (Outdoor) Larissa Mars
50,75 PR 2'49"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
Arjan Feenstra
Rindert Keulen
Andrej Sarnatskiy
49,95 2'04"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Marleen Kas
Yara Gast
Marleen Dollekamp
Linde van Tilburg
59,98 2'29"/km
1000M (Outdoor) Patrick Sinnema
02:45,22 PR 2'45"/km
1000M (Outdoor) Yara Stunnenberg
03:14,15 PR 3'14"/km
1000M (Outdoor) Ilse Rooks
03:14,43 PR 3'14"/km
Olympische Estafette (Outdoor) Lars Bakker
Hindrik Jagersma
Rindert Keulen
Jorick Nijenhuis
04:03,59 2'32"/km
Olympische Estafette (Outdoor) Larissa Mars
Loïs Oldhoff
Ilse Rooks
Yara Stunnenberg
04:44,18 2'57"/km
2000M Steeple (Outdoor) Martijn van Haren
06:54,51 3'27"/km
2000M Steeple (Outdoor) Rowan Veenhuizen
06:58,68 PR 3'29"/km
2000M Steeple (Outdoor) Silke Jonkman
07:49,31 CR 3'54"/km
2000M Steeple (Outdoor) Nina de Winter
08:54,08 PR 4'27"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Arjan Feenstra
09:28,93 3'09"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Martijn van Haren
10:23,08 3'27"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Loïs Oldhoff
11:13,67 3'44"/km
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
29,37 PR
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Marleen Kas
21,52 PR
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Patrick Sinnema
21,26 PR
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
20,66 PR
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Lieke van de Weerd
18,42 PR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Arjan Feenstra
1,50 PR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Yara Gast
1,50
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
8,58
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Patrick Sinnema
7,83
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Marleen Kas
7,55 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Wendy Albada
6,40
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Lars Bakker
32,10
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Anja Bekema
28,73
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Marleen Dollekamp
13,93 PR
Verspringen (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
5,67 +1,5 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Hindrik Jagersma
4,72 PR +1,8 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Nina de Winter
3,63 PR +1,2 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Marleen Dollekamp
3,52 PR +1,9 m/s

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!