NL | GR | EN

3e Competitiewedstrijd 2018

Harderwijk 01-07-2018

Uitslagen

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
100M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
11,60 -2,5 m/s 1'56"/km
100M (Outdoor) Eva Mollema
13,23 -3,5 m/s 2'12"/km
100M (Outdoor) Thijmen van der Loop
13,57 -2,3 m/s 2'15"/km
100M (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
13,59 PR -1,2 m/s 2'15"/km
100M Horden (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
16,31 +0,4 m/s 2'43"/km
100M Horden (Outdoor) Anja Bekema
18,05 PR +0,4 m/s 3'00"/km
110M Horden (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
17,95 PR -0,4 m/s 2'43"/km
110M Horden (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
18,60 -0,4 m/s 2'49"/km
200M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
23,53 -0,8 m/s 1'57"/km
200M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
23,77 -0,2 m/s 1'58"/km
200M (Outdoor) Eva Mollema
26,36 -2,9 m/s 2'11"/km
200M (Outdoor) Ilona Bosma
28,33 -3,7 m/s 2'21"/km
400M (Outdoor) Stefan Gelderman
52,24 2'10"/km
400M (Outdoor) Hindrik Jagersma
56,58 PR 2'21"/km
400M (Outdoor) Ilona Bosma
01:00,97 2'32"/km
400M (Outdoor) Erika Bremer
01:02,94 2'37"/km
800M (Outdoor) Jorick Nijenhuis
02:02,34 2'32"/km
800M (Outdoor) Rindert Keulen
02:04,91 2'36"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Lianne van de Belt
04:42,39 3'08"/km
1500M (Outdoor) Marije Hulzebos
04:52,72 3'15"/km
4x400M (Outdoor) Stefan Gelderman
Eric van der Meer
Jorick Nijenhuis
Wouter Olthof
03:30,80 2'11"/km
4x400M (Outdoor) Isabel Andriessen
Ilona Bosma
Erika Bremer
Eva Mollema
04:09,86 CR 2'36"/km
3000M Steeple (Outdoor) Silke Jonkman
11:26,78 3'48"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Fabian ten Kate
16:00,91 3'12"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Wouter Dijkstra
17:20,31 PR 3'28"/km
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
29,06
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Thijmen van der Loop
18,89 PR
Hinkstapsprong (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
12,04 +3,6 m/s
Hinkstapsprong (Outdoor) Thijmen van der Loop
9,22 +2,0 m/s
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Joey Steenvoorden
1,60
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Esmay Meinders
1,60
Kogelslingeren (Outdoor) Mathilde Spitzen
32,48 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Mathilde Spitzen
10,57
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Esmay Meinders
9,49 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
9,11
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Joris Beintema
8,25
Polsstokhoogspringen (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
3,50
Verspringen (Outdoor) Anja Bekema
4,36 PR +2,0 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Femke van den Bos
4,29 +3,1 m/s

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!