NL | GR | EN

NSK Teams 2017

Atletiekbaan Wageningen 09-09-2017

Uitslagen

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
100M (Outdoor) Wouter Olthof
11,46 PR 31,4km/h 1'54"/km
100M (Outdoor) Eva Mollema
12,94 27,8km/h 2'09"/km
100M (Outdoor) Robert de Jong
13,03 PR 27,6km/h 2'10"/km
100M (Outdoor) Anniek Nijhof
13,18 27,3km/h 2'11"/km
100M Horden (Outdoor) Yara Gast
17,66 20,4km/h 2'56"/km
110M Horden (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
18,80 21,1km/h 2'50"/km
400M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
53,03 27,2km/h 2'12"/km
400M (Outdoor) Robin Wassens
54,01 26,7km/h 2'15"/km
400M (Outdoor) Menno Hunneman
56,92 PR 25,3km/h 2'22"/km
400M (Outdoor) Erika Bremer
01:02,86 22,9km/h 2'37"/km
400M (Outdoor) Renske Linstra
01:03,87 PR 22,5km/h 2'39"/km
400M (Outdoor) Ilona Bosma
01:04,31 22,4km/h 2'40"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
Robin Wassens
Wouter Olthof
45,53 31,6km/h 1'53"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Anniek Nijhof
Eva Mollema
50,31 28,6km/h 2'05"/km
Zweedse Estafette (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
Wouter Olthof
Robin Wassens
02:06,60 28,4km/h 2'06"/km
Zweedse Estafette (Outdoor) Eva Mollema
Erika Bremer
Anniek Nijhof
02:27,28 24,4km/h 2'27"/km
1Mijl (1609M) (Outdoor) Rindert Keulen
04:41,03 PR 20,6km/h 2'54"/km
1Mijl (1609M) (Outdoor) Patrick Sinnema
04:52,72 PR 19,8km/h 3'01"/km
1Mijl (1609M) (Outdoor) Lianne van de Belt
05:13,75 CR 18,5km/h 3'14"/km
1Mijl (1609M) (Outdoor) Yara Stunnenberg
05:23,58 PR 17,9km/h 3'21"/km
2000M Steeple (Outdoor) Martijn van Haren
06:49,38 PR 17,6km/h 3'24"/km
2000M Steeple (Outdoor) Wouter Dijkstra
07:21,30 PR 16,3km/h 3'40"/km
2000M Steeple (Outdoor) Silke Jonkman
07:54,50 CR 15,2km/h 3'57"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Hindrik Jagersma
10:01,84 PR 17,9km/h 3'20"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Bas van Delden
10:54,08 PR 16,5km/h 3'38"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Marije Hulzebos
10:57,33 16,4km/h 3'39"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Renske Linstra
11:58,07 PR 15km/h 3'59"/km
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Mathilde Spitzen
29,42
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
24,78
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Joris Beintema
19,61 PR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
1,60
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Yara Gast
1,55
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Mathilde Spitzen
10,43
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Joris Beintema
8,59 PR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
8,25
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Joris Beintema
28,30
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Mathilde Spitzen
24,79
Verspringen (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
5,66
Verspringen (Outdoor) Robert de Jong
5,22 PR

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!