NL | GR | EN

NSK Indoor 2017

Apeldoorn 11-03-2017

Uitslagen

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
60M (Indoor) Christopher Williamson
07,10 CR 1'58"/km
60M (Indoor) Ivan Yovchev
07,43 PR 2'03"/km
60M (Indoor) Eva Mollema
08,08 PR 2'14"/km
60M (Indoor) Anniek Nijhof
08,10 2'15"/km
60M (Indoor) Thijmen van der Loop
08,33 PR 2'18"/km
60M Horden (Indoor) Marit Fiechter
10,38 PR 2'53"/km
60M Horden (Indoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
11,17 PR 3'06"/km
200M (Indoor) Christopher Williamson
22,63 CR 1'53"/km
200M (Indoor) Eric van der Meer
23,55 PR 1'57"/km
200M (Indoor) Wouter Olthof
23,93 PR 1'59"/km
200M (Indoor) Thijmen van der Loop
26,36 PR 2'11"/km
200M (Indoor) Eva Mollema
26,49 2'12"/km
200M (Indoor) Anniek Nijhof
26,93 PR 2'14"/km
200M (Indoor) Ilona Bosma
28,25 2'21"/km
400M (Indoor) Eric van der Meer
52,51 PR 2'11"/km
400M (Indoor) Robin Wassens
53,93 PR 2'14"/km
400M (Indoor) Wouter Olthof
54,00 2'15"/km
800M (Indoor) Rindert Keulen
02:06,56 PR 2'38"/km
800M (Indoor) Patrick Sinnema
02:07,50 PR 2'39"/km
800M (Indoor) Joey Steenvoorden
02:08,79 PR 2'40"/km
800M (Indoor) Thijmen van der Loop
02:18,48 PR 2'53"/km
800M (Indoor) Erika Bremer
02:23,77 PR 2'59"/km
800M (Indoor) Renske Linstra
02:30,06 PR 3'07"/km
4x400M (Indoor) Eric van der Meer
Rindert Keulen
Joey Steenvoorden
Robin Wassens
03:38,95 CR 2'16"/km
4x400M (Indoor) Wouter Dijkstra
Wouter Olthof
Thijs Krukkert
Thijmen van der Loop
03:51,25 2'24"/km
4x400M (Indoor) Anniek Nijhof
Ilona Bosma
Erika Bremer
Silke Jonkman
04:24,52 CR 2'45"/km
4x400M (Indoor) Joris Beintema
Martijn van Haren
Matisse de Boer
Andrej Sarnatskiy
04:25,39 2'45"/km
4x400M (Indoor) Renske Linstra
Yara Stunnenberg
An Bennema
Lianne van de Belt
04:32,72 2'50"/km
4x400M (Indoor) Wendy Albada
Marit Fiechter
Lieke van de Weerd
Paulien Plat
04:43,55 2'57"/km
3000M (Indoor) Martijn van Haren
09:36,10 PR 3'12"/km
3000M (Indoor) Wouter Dijkstra
10:17,74 3'25"/km
3000M (Indoor) Thijs Krukkert
10:21,16 PR 3'27"/km
3000M (Indoor) An Bennema
10:26,28 3'28"/km
3000M (Indoor) Lianne van de Belt
10:28,18 3'29"/km
3000M (Indoor) Yara Stunnenberg
10:41,73 PR 3'33"/km
3000M (Indoor) Silke Jonkman
10:50,37 3'36"/km
3000M (Indoor) Jeffrey Zant
11:00,77 3'40"/km
3000M (Indoor) Wendy Albada
12:59,61 4'19"/km
Kogelstoten (Indoor) Matisse de Boer
9,07 PR
Polsstokhoogspringen (Indoor) Marit Fiechter
2,60 PR
Verspringen (Indoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
5,30

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!