NL | GR | EN

NSK Indoor 2016

Apeldoorn 05-03-2016

Uitslagen

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
60M (Indoor) Eric van der Meer
07,79 PR 2'09"/km
60M (Indoor) Tjerk Zult
07,90 PR 2'11"/km
60M (Indoor) Leonie van Vliet
07,93 2'12"/km
60M (Indoor) Matthijs Reenders
08,00 PR 2'13"/km
60M (Indoor) Anniek Nijhof
08,08 2'14"/km
60M (Indoor) Nikki Tahapary
08,60 2'23"/km
60M (Indoor) Melloney Sluijter
09,22 PR 2'33"/km
60M (Indoor) Lieke van de Weerd
09,36 PR 2'36"/km
60M (Indoor) Irene van der Logt
09,63 PR 2'40"/km
60M (Indoor) Wendy Albada
10,21 PR 2'50"/km
60M (Indoor) Pauline van der Wardt
10,90 PR 3'01"/km
60M Horden (Indoor) Nikki Tahapary
09,91 2'45"/km
60M Horden (Indoor) Marit Fiechter
11,19 3'06"/km
60M Horden (Indoor) Melloney Sluijter
12,27 PR 3'24"/km
200M (Indoor) Tjerk Zult
25,51 PR 2'07"/km
200M (Indoor) Matthijs Reenders
25,87 PR 2'09"/km
200M (Indoor) Titus Oosterkamp
27,33 PR 2'16"/km
200M (Indoor) Melloney Sluijter
30,97 PR 2'34"/km
400M (Indoor) Koen Huits
50,39 CR 2'05"/km
400M (Indoor) Leonie van Vliet
01:00,85 2'32"/km
800M (Indoor) Patrick Sinnema
02:07,71 2'39"/km
800M (Indoor) Eric van der Meer
02:10,53 2'43"/km
800M (Indoor) Ellen Jansen
02:19,67 2'54"/km
800M (Indoor) Floor Buigel
02:36,97 PR 3'16"/km
800M (Indoor) Pauline van der Wardt
03:21,86 PR 4'12"/km
Olympische Estafette (Indoor) Eric van der Meer
Martijn van Haren
Tjerk Zult
Koen Huits
03:53,29 CR 2'25"/km
Olympische Estafette (Indoor) Matthijs Reenders
Patrick Sinnema
Wouter Dijkstra
Rindert Keulen
04:06,24 2'33"/km
Olympische Estafette (Indoor) Frank de Wit
Matisse de Boer
Dylan Meyer
Niels Urgert
04:19,88 2'42"/km
Olympische Estafette (Indoor) An Bennema
Yara Stunnenberg
Floor Buigel
Wendy Albada
04:44,83 CR 2'58"/km
Olympische Estafette (Indoor) Larissa Mars
Paulien Plat
Sanne Knollema
Pauline van der Wardt
05:07,35 3'12"/km
3000M (Indoor) Freek Lier
08:47,74 2'55"/km
3000M (Indoor) Fabian ten Kate
08:52,86 2'57"/km
3000M (Indoor) Martijn van Haren
09:48,34 3'16"/km
3000M (Indoor) Wouter Dijkstra
10:25,17 3'28"/km
3000M (Indoor) An Bennema
10:25,38 3'28"/km
3000M (Indoor) Jeffrey Zant
10:30,86 PR 3'30"/km
3000M (Indoor) Yara Stunnenberg
11:17,10 3'45"/km
3000M (Indoor) Larissa Mars
12:09 4'03"/km
3000M (Indoor) Wendy Albada
13:05,91 4'21"/km
Hoogspringen (Indoor) Lisanne van Manen
1,55 PR
Hoogspringen (Indoor) Eline Ronde
1,30 PR
Kogelstoten (Indoor) Mathilde Spitzen
10,40
Polsstokhoogspringen (Indoor) Marit Fiechter
2,40

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!