NL | GR | EN

1e competitie wedstrijd 2014

Grootebroek 04-05-2014

Uitslagen

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
100M (Outdoor) Jan-Paul Hoekstra
11,39 -1,2 m/s 1'53"/km
100M (Outdoor) Tjerk Zult
12,57 -2,5 m/s 2'05"/km
100M (Outdoor) Nikki Tahapary
13,62 -0,6 m/s 2'16"/km
100M (Outdoor) Anouk Willems
14,73 +0,1 m/s 2'27"/km
100M Horden (Outdoor) Nikki Tahapary
15,93 +0,8 m/s 2'39"/km
110M Horden (Outdoor) Cas de Jongh
17,59 +1,4 m/s 2'39"/km
200M (Outdoor) Koen Huits
23,22 +0,2 m/s 1'56"/km
200M (Outdoor) Tjerk Zult
25,44 +0,4 m/s 2'07"/km
200M (Outdoor) Nikki Tahapary
28,48 -0,3 m/s 2'22"/km
200M (Outdoor) Anouk Willems
31,38 +0,5 m/s 2'36"/km
400M (Outdoor) Koen Huits
51,79 2'09"/km
400M (Outdoor) Frank de Wit
01:04,01 PR 2'40"/km
400M (Outdoor) Renske Bos
01:10,48 2'56"/km
800M (Outdoor) Menno Munster
02:02,76 2'33"/km
800M (Outdoor) Laurens van Kouwenhove
02:07,12 2'38"/km
800M (Outdoor) Annemieke de Lange
02:28,14 PR 3'05"/km
800M (Outdoor) Christina Draijer
02:34,96 PR 3'13"/km
Zweedse Estafette (Outdoor) Koen Huits
Jan-Paul Hoekstra
Tjerk Zult
Menno Munster
02:07,38 2'07"/km
Zweedse Estafette (Outdoor) Renske Bos
Christina Draijer
Jeanne Klein Koerkamp
Vera Kooiman
02:44,09 2'44"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Esther Meijer
12:13,63 4'04"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Larissa Mars
12:15,54 4'05"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Fabian ten Kate
15:46,82 3'09"/km
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Ilse Rietberg
27,09
Hinkstapsprong (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
12,72 +0,0 m/s
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Sjoerd Hensing
1,85
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Ilse Rietberg
1,55 PR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Jeanne Klein Koerkamp
1,40 PR
Kogelslingeren (Outdoor) Fynn van Buuren
38,65
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Ilse Rietberg
11,86 CR
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Cas de Jongh
11,74
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Fynn van Buuren
10,01
Polsstokhoogspringen (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
3,50
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Cas de Jongh
48,61
Verspringen (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
5,90 +0,0 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Vera Kooiman
4,99 +0,0 m/s

Locatie


Laatste eigen uitslagen

Je bent niet ingelogd, log hier in!