NL | GR | EN

Oud besturen

Op deze pagina vind je een overzicht van alle besturen sinds 1996.

Bestuur 2021
Voorzitter: Thom van Kemenade
Secretaris: Robert de Jong
Penningmeester: Yvon Schreuder
Commissaris Sport: Jeroen de Wolf
Commissaris Intern: Martijn van Dijk
Commissaris Extern: Inge Salzmann

Bestuur 2020
Voorzitter: Loïs Oldhoff
Secretaris: Esther van Veen
Penningmeester: Milou Reijnen
Commissaris Sport: Anouk de Vries
Commissaris Intern: Yvon Schreuder
Commissaris Extern: Tom Speelman

Bestuur 2019
Voorzitter: Femke van den Bos
Secretaris: Marleen Dollekamp
Penningmeester: Alex Wildeboer
Commissaris Sport: Anja Bekema
Commissaris Intern: Ronald Hinrichs
Commissaris Extern:
Rianna Lugtenborg
Bestuur 2018
Voorzitter: Ilona Bosma
Secretaris: Lianne van de Belt
Penningmeester: Niels Urgert
Commissaris Sport: Silke Jonkman
Commissaris Intern: Welmoed Wester
Commissaris Extern:
Erika Bremer
Bestuur 2017
Voorzitter: Nina de Winter
Vicevoorzitter: Jeffrey Zant
Secretaris: Lieke van de Weerd
Penningmeester: Matthijs Reenders
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Andrej Sarnatskiy
PR- & sponsorfunctionaris: Wouter Dijkstra

Bestuur 2016
Voorzitter: Marije Hulzebos
Vicevoorzitter: Patrick Sinnema
Secretaris: Pauline van der Wardt
Penningmeester: Thijs Krukkert
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Melloney Sluijter
PR- & sponsorfunctionaris:
Floor Buigel
Bestuur 2015
Voorzitter: Joris Beintema
Vicevoorzitter
: Eric van der Meer
Secretaris
: Esther Steenge
Penningmeester
: Tim Teunis
Wedstrijdsecretaris
: Wendy Albeda
PR- & sponsorfunctionaris
:
Attie Stornebrink
Bestuur 2014
Voorzitter: Frank de Wit
Vicevoorzitter
: Martijn Nijenhuis
Secretaris
: An Bennema
Penningmeester
: Laurens Verkade
Wedstrijdsecretaris
: Larissa Mars
PR- & sponsorfunctionaris
:
Marit Tenkink
Bestuur 2013
Voorzitter: Fynn van Buuren
Vicevoorzitter
: Renske Bos
Secretaris
: Martijn van Haren
Penningmeester
: Frank Buigel
Wedstrijdsecretaris
: Freek Lier
Lid van advies
:
Yvon Mulderij (t/m september 2013)
Bestuur 2012
Voorzitter: Marije van Dijk
Vicevoorzitter
: Sander Spook
Secretaris
: Thomas Cramer
Penningmeester
: Laura Liemburg
Wedstrijdsecretaris
: Christina Draijer
PR- & sponsorfunctionairs
:
Vera Kooiman
Bestuur 2011
Voorzitter: Sander Spook
Vicevoorzitter
: Lysanne Aarden
Secretaris
: Yvon Mulderij
Penningmeester
: Wieger Vriezema
Wedstrijdsecretaris
: Koen Huits
PR- & sponsorfunctionairs
:
Laura Knul
Lid van advies: Nico Nimeijer (t/m augustus 2011)
Bestuur 2010
Voorzitter: Wim van Doorn/Cynthia Nijenhuis
Vicevoorzitter
: Alicia van Doorn (t/m augustus 2010)
Secretaris
: Jurre Verwer
Penningmeester
: Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
Wedstrijdsecretaris
: Tjerk Zult
PR- & sponsorfunctionairs
:
Marlies Dijk
Bestuur 2009
Voorzitter: Cynthia Nijenhuis
Vicevoorzitter
: Wim van Doorn
Secretaris
: Wendy Docters
Penningmeester
: Dolf Duivenvoorden
Wedstrijdsecretaris
: Nienke Onnen
PR- & sponsorfunctionairs
:
Laurens van Kouwenhove
Bestuur 2008
Voorzitter: Wendy Docters
Vicevoorzitter
: Jos van der Bij
Secretaris
: Arjan Samplonius
Penningmeester
: Dolf Duivenvoorden
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit:
Anne Hobbelt
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Anne Vroling
Bestuur 2007
Voorzitter: Annet Hesselink
Vicevoorzitter
: Johan Dümmer
Secretaris
: Jos van der Bij
Penningmeester
: Rutger Timmer
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Tieme Klinkers
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Lotte Pigmans
Bestuur 2006Voorzitter: Olof Woltil
Vicevoorzitter
: Annet Hesselink
Secretaris
: Johan Dümmer
Penningmeester
: Siebrand Janssen
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Kirsten Jansen
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Aletta Vlaar
Bestuur 2005
Voorzitter: Siem Uittenhout
Vicevoorzitter
: Nick Zwartjes
Secretaris
: Annet Hesselink
Penningmeester
: Ella Westerhoff
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Rafal Gorski
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Miriam van der Meulen
Bestuur 2004
Voorzitter: Jelly van der Kloet
Vicevoorzitter
: Hendrikjan Heijerman
Secretaris
: Marijn Snoek
Penningmeester
: Fedde Geelen / Ella Westerhoff
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Liselotte de Wit
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Siem Uittenhout
Bestuur 2003
Voorzitter: Bianca van Osch
Vicevoorzitter
: Anna Muijzer / Hendrikjan Heijerman
Secretaris
: Daan Wolters
Penningmeester
: Chantal Klein Gunnewiek
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Jelly van der Kloet
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Zac Freudenburg
Bestuur 2002
Voorzitter: Hanneke Schipper
Vicevoorzitter
: Bianca Slingerland / Anna Muijzer
Secretaris
: Bianca van Osch
Penningmeester
: Erik Scholtens
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Anna Muijzer / Jelly van der Kloet
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Tom Wagenvoort
Bestuur 2001
Voorzitter: Tariq van Rooijen
Vicevoorzitter
: Huub Oldeman
Secretaris
: Marjolein Annen
Penningmeester
: Erik Scholtens
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Bianca Slingerland
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Laura Janssen
Bestuur 2000
Voorzitter: Ilse Broeders
Vicevoorzitter
: Marie Klein
Secretaris
: Marjolein Annen
Penningmeester
: Huub Oldeman
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Tariq van Rooijen
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Laura Janssen
Bestuur 1999
Voorzitter: Ilse Broeders
Vicevoorzitter
: Ineke Kleinhesselink
Secretaris
: Emiel van der Pijl
Penningmeester
: Jeroen Koning / Huub Oldeman
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Bas Ophoff
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Klaartje van Schie
Bestuur 1998
Voorzitter: Sabine Hannema
Vicevoorzitter
: Emiel van der Pijl
Secretaris
: Judith van der Laan
Penningmeester
: Jeroen Koning
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Hella Yntema
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Dienke Uneken
Bestuur 1996 - 1997
(oprichting / foundation)
Voorzitter: Marco Glastra
Vicevoorzitter
: Wilfred de Jonge
Secretaris
: Sabine Hannema
Penningmeester
: Kor van de Bij
Wedstrijdsecretaris uit: 
Mariette Spoelder
Wedstrijdsecretaris thuis
:
Judith van der Laan