NL | GR | EN

NSK Teams 2016

Nijmegen 10-09-2016

Oetslagen

Discipline Atleet Prestatie
100M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
11,70 +1,0 m/s 1'57"/km
100M (Outdoor) Renske Linstra
14,04 2'20"/km
100M (Outdoor) Irene van der Logt
15,49 PR 2'34"/km
200M (Outdoor) Marit Fiechter
28,12 PR +0,7 m/s 2'20"/km
200M (Outdoor) Renske Linstra
28,63 PR +0,7 m/s 2'23"/km
200M (Outdoor) Yara Gast
29,89 PR -0,4 m/s 2'29"/km
200M (Outdoor) Alexandra Tempelman
30,96 PR -0,2 m/s 2'34"/km
400M (Outdoor) Dylan Meyer
01:01,89 2'34"/km
400M Horden (Outdoor) Silke Jonkman
01:12,66 3'01"/km
400M Horden (Outdoor) Melloney Sluijter
01:19,46 3'18"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Eric van der Meer
Erwan Vaujany
Andrej Sarnatskiy
Mr. X
45,81 1'54"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Yara Gast
Ms. X
Ilona Bosma
Ellen Jansen
52,75 2'11"/km
4x100M (Outdoor) Renske Linstra
Lieke van de Weerd
Mathilde Spitzen
Marit Fiechter
55,41 2'18"/km
800M (Outdoor) Fabian ten Kate
01:59,30 2'29"/km
800M (Outdoor) Patrick Sinnema
02:05,15 2'36"/km
800M (Outdoor) Rindert Keulen
02:07,67 2'39"/km
800M (Outdoor) Erika Bremer
02:24,96 3'01"/km
800M (Outdoor) Ellen Jansen
02:29,95 3'07"/km
800M (Outdoor) Saskia Lensink
02:36,08 PR 3'15"/km
800M (Outdoor) Loïs Oldhoff
02:43,38 PR 3'24"/km
4x600M (Outdoor) An Bennema
Ellen Jansen
Silke Jonkman
Erika Bremer
07:07,70 CR 2'58"/km
4x600M (Outdoor) Larissa Mars
Saskia Lensink
Marije Hulzebos
Nina de Winter
07:31,45 3'08"/km
3000M (Outdoor) An Bennema
10:26,05 3'28"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Marije Hulzebos
10:59,73 3'39"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Larissa Mars
11:19,50 3'46"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Nina de Winter
12:04,14 PR 4'01"/km
3000M (Outdoor) Wendy Albada
13:21,08 4'27"/km
3000M Steeple (Outdoor) Martijn van Haren
10:49,31 3'36"/km
4x800M (Outdoor) Fabian ten Kate
Rindert Keulen
Patrick Sinnema
Martijn van Haren
08:45,37 2'44"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Fabian ten Kate
16:18,26 3'15"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Wouter Dijkstra
18:05,77 3'37"/km
5000M (Outdoor) Jeffrey Zant
19:01,36 3'48"/km
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Robbert-jan Kuckelkorn
34,28 PR
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
26,79
Discuswerpen (Outdoor) Joris Beintema
18,26
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
1,75
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Luuk Molenaar
1,65 PR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Yara Gast
1,55
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Dylan Meyer
1,50 PR
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Ilse Rietberg
1,45
Hoogspringen (Outdoor) Mathilde Spitzen
1,40
Kogelslingeren (Outdoor) Ilse Rietberg
34,59
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Robbert-jan Kuckelkorn
11,22
Kogelstoten (Outdoor) Mathilde Spitzen
9,88
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Erwan Vaujany
46,57 PR
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Matisse de Boer
34,35
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Ilse Rietberg
29,47
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Marit Fiechter
27,28 PR
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Joris Beintema
25,24
Speerwerpen (Outdoor) Lieke van de Weerd
15,12
Verspringen (Outdoor) Andrej Sarnatskiy
5,72 +2,4 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Luuk Molenaar
5,05 PR +0,4 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Lieke van de Weerd
3,89 PR +2,7 m/s
Verspringen (Outdoor) Pauline van der Wardt
3,45 +0,0 m/s

Stee


Loatste aigen oetslagen

Dou bist nait ingelogd, log hier in!